FXOpen.co.uk Review

0 REVIEWS
Updated: Sep 4, 2020 · Visit site  · Is this your company?

FXOpen UK is a forex broker. FX Open UK offers the MetaTrader 4 Desktop, MT4 Mobile and MT4 WebTrader forex trading top platform. FXOpen.co.uk offers over 45 forex currency pairs, cfds, global index, oil, energy and cryptocurrencies for your personal investment and trading options.

FXOpen.co.uk
This is the UK Branch.

The Australian branch is at FXOpen.com.au. The Nevis branch of FXOpen.

Also known as:
ForexBrazilian.com, FXOpen.ae, FXOCNMarkets.com, FXIslamic.com, FXFrench.com, FXOpenGermany.com, TradeFXInd.com, FXMalay.com, FXOpen.com.mx, FXOpenThai.com, FXOpenTrading.com.

Broker Details

Minimum Trade Size: 0.01
Maximum Leverage: 500:1
Minimum to Open Live: $300
Established: 2005
Address: 80 Coleman Street London EC2R 5BJ, United Kingdom
Contact: support@fxopen.co.uk, +44 (0) 203 519 1224
Regional offices:
Regulators: FCA #579202
Prohibited countries:
Trading platforms: MT4, WebTrader
Web Trading: Yes
Mobile Trading: Yes
ECN: Yes
Currencies: (50+)
Cryptocurrencies: (40+) Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum
CFD: (15+) Gold, Silver, Stock Indexes, Oil
EAs/Robots: Yes
News Spike Trading: Yes
Scalping: Yes
PAMM: Yes
Deposit Methods: Bank Wire, VISA, MasterCard, Maestro, Neteller, Skrill, WebMoney
Withdrawal Methods: Bank Wire, VISA, MasterCard, Maestro, Neteller, Skrill, WebMoney

Live discussion

Join live discussion of FXOpen.co.uk on our forum

Go to forums

Video

Your company video here? Contact ad sales

0 REVIEWS
Forex Peace Army
DO YOU RECOMMEND THIS COMPANY?

Let other traders know if this service is worth checking or should be avoided.

Your feedback matters!

Traders Reviews